Alumni

Class 2020

Xhemalaj, Adona― Albania

Pentkovski, Illia ― Ukraine

Milosevska, Iva ― Macedonia

Lee, Qian Yu (Sophia) ― Hong Kong

Niazi, Arya ― Iran

Qasem, Busra ― Turkey

Kheirandish, Parsa ― Iran

Piri, Mohammadamin ― Iran

Isler, Zeynep ― Turkey

Davoudi, Mina ― Iran

Naz, Amna ― Pakistan

Abdavi, Farzin ― Iran

Randazzo, Rachel Marina ― USA

Ananthi Gabriel, Terill ― India

Papidze, Elene ― Georgia

Dubinina, Vladislava ― Russia

Pizzaségola, Jonathan ― Italy

Jodeirisotoudi, Mohammad ― Iran

Weberink, Luca Benjamin ― Netherland

 

Class 2019

Belinska, Anastasiia ― Ukraine

Celi, Duilio ― Italy/Peru

Chan, Virginia Wing Kiu ― Hong Kong

Davtyan, Nare ― Armenia

Firoozi, Laleh ― Iran

Kantsperger, Lara ― Germany

Kharitonova, Aleksandra ― Russia

Kirillova, Marina ― Russia

Krivolapov, Oleg ― Russia

Kurtcebe, Ezgi ― Turkey

McKay, Shannon ― United Kingdom/South Africa

Mirzaian, Georgii ― Russia

Panolil, Prerna ― India

Shahnawaz, Abdullah ― Sri Lanka

Tambasco, Michela ― Italy/USA

Uzun, Melih ― Turkey

 

Class 2018

Yoshida, Kioko ― Japan

Moreno, Pablo ― Spain

Yemets, Catherine ― Ireland

Aytekin, Ipek Zeynep ― Turkey

Naumowski, Marko ― Macedonia

Grishchenko, Anastasiia― Russia

Karaduman, Kerem ― Turkey

Le Do, Kieu Anh ― Vietnam

Borisova Ognyanova, Reneta ― Bulgaria

Alkabra, Abed Alrahman ― Syria

Nurtazyna, Meruyert ― Kazakistan

Libyahovska, Katya ― Bulgaria

Chenhao, Jia ― China

Jedzic, Stefan ― Serbia

Khabibullina, Maria ― Russia

Chidakwa, Walter ― Zimbabwe

Do, Thi Hien ― Vietnam

 

Class 2017

Vardar, Okyanus ― Turkey

Sahin, Sena ― Turkey

Jain, Rishabh ― India

Dimova, Paola ― Bulgaria

Torabi, Mehrdad ― Iran

Sebina, Kelly ― Botswana

Jang, Gyeongeun ― Korea

Ilieva, Rada ― Bulgaria

Park, Hyunsu ― Korea

Kirilov, Aleks ― Bulgaria

Ouzzif, Rabab ― Morocco

Imamutdinova, Karina ―Russia

Cho, Kang Hyun ― Korea

Daimaguler, Kaan ― Turkey

Raffaelli, Angelo Ray ― Italy/USA

Aillot, Eimar ― Ireland

Javadi, Maryam ― Iran

Samuolytė, Veronika ― Lithuania

Vajner, Elisabeth ― Slovakia

Yunusova, Selin ― Azerbaijan

Azmanli, Inji ― Azerbaijan

Askaridashtbayaz, Ensieh ― Iran

 

Class 2016

Van Den Hout, Jens Jakobus ― Netherland

Schupfer, Natalie ― Austria

Tavakoliabandansari, Reza ― Iran

Barcia, Rebecca Grace ― USA

Ataman, Ayse ― Turkey

Raychevska, Kalina ― Bulgaria

Park, Hyunjin ― Korea

Tavakoli, Fatemehzahara ― Iran

Kaçan, Abdullah Hüseyin ― Turkey

Gogusgeren, Ihsan Bilgeday ― Turkey

Manolov, Mariyan Mariyanov ― Bulgaria

Aroahlo, Heidi Alice Emilia ― Finland

Morales Ospina, Maria Eduarda ― Bulgaria/Colombia

Ghasemi, Parsa ― Iran

Sarhadi, Poorya ― Iran

Jaconelli, Alessia Eva Linnea ― Sweden

Nguyen, Lien Thi ― Vietnam

Heijke, Morris ― Netherland

Beekman, Steijn ― Netherland

Hakim, Jallow ― Gambia/Italy

Sala, Andrzej Maksymilian ― Poland

Nemeckova, Michaela ― Czech Republic

Vu, Nhac Van  ― Vietnam

 

Class 2015

Youssef, Rawda ― Egypt

Ahmadian, Ashkan ― Iran

Ghamberi, Shabnam ― Iran

Omidihosseinabdi, Fatemeh ― Iran

Rastifard, Shiva ― Iran

Kashif, Muhammad ― Pakistan

Sen, Idris ― Turkey

Saberi, Tara ― Germany

Ivaldi, Alexandra ― USA